Cisco

  • Cisco

    105 UNITY-D/41U-LS

    This is a NEW Cisco UNITY-D/41U-LS D/41 Universal PCI - US/CANADA 105 UNITY-D/41U-LS UNITY-D41U-LS UNITYD/41ULS,UNITY-D/41U-LS

  • Cisco

    105 UNITY-D/41U-LS=

    This is a NEW Cisco UNITY-D/41U-LS= D/41 Universal PCI - US/CANADA 105 UNITY-D/41U-LS= UNITY-D41U-LS_ UNITYD/41ULS=,UNITY-D/41U-LS=

  • Cisco

    105 XR-12000/16-CB

    This is a NEW Cisco XR-12000/16-CB Cisco XR12000 16-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP u 105 XR-12000/16-CB XR-1200016-CB XR12000/16CB,XR-12000/16-CB

  • Cisco

    10720 Accessory

    This is a NEW Cisco 10720-ACCKIT= Mounting Hardware Accessory Kit 10720 Accessory 10720-ACCKIT_ 10720ACCKIT=,10720-ACCKIT=

  • Cisco

    10720 Memory

    This is a NEW Cisco 10720-MEM-512MB= 512MB memory module for 10720 10720 Memory 10720-MEM-512MB_ 10720MEM512MB=,10720-MEM-512MB=

  • Cisco

    10720 Power Supply

    This is a NEW Cisco 10720-AC-RPS= Dual AC Power Supply for 10720 10720 Power Supply 10720-AC-RPS_ 10720ACRPS=,10720-AC-RPS=

  • Cisco

    10G DWDM XFP Optics

    This is a NEW Cisco ONS-XC-10G-60.6= XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC 10G DWDM XFP Optics ONS-XC-10G-60.6_ ONSXC10G60.6=,ONS-XC-10G-60.6=

  • Cisco

    10GBASE Module

    Supports link lengths of 300m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met, the transmitter output should be coupled through...

  • Cisco

    10GBASE Modules

    This is a NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 10GBASE Modules XFP-10GLR-OC192SR_ XFP10GLROC192SR=,XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=