10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver, LC connector

SKU:
GP-XFP-1S-REF
10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver, LC connector 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver, LC connector GP-XFP-1S GP-XFP-1S, PL-XXL-Sc-S45-81