61

  • 487

    10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Optics

    SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, XVR-00001-02, 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Optics XVR-00001-02 XVR-00001-02, SFP-10G-SR

  • 199

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    This is a HP J4858B Transceiver, this item has been tested and refurbished by our technicians. 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver J4858B J4858B, J4858B-REF

  • 176

    1000BaseLX FC Mini-GBIC

    Finisar’s FTRJ1319P1xTL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.31 and 1x and 2x...

  • NetApp

    10Gb Shortwave SFP+ Optical

    This is a Refurbished NetApp 10Gb Shortwave SFP+ Optical Module. 10Gb Shortwave SFP+ Optical X6589-R6 X6589-R6,332-00279R6,X6589, SP-6589-R6

  • NetApp

    10GBase SR 850nm SFP Optical Transiever

    This is a New NetApp 10GBase SR 850nm SFP RoHS Complient Optical Transiever. This offer includes a 3 Year Warranty. This NetApp X-10GBASE-SR-R6 Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode...

  • 213

    10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver

    The JXP Series 10 Gb/s 850 nm XFP Transceiver is an integrated fiberoptic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 Gb/s to 11.10 Gb/s. The module complies with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR (Ethernet) and 10 GFC...

  • 477

    10Gbs XFP transceiver

    This is a refurbished TRX10GVP2001CH01 10Gb/s XFP transceiver module with LC duplex connector. 10Gbs XFP transceiver TRX10GVP2001CH01 TRX10GVP2001CH01, TRX10GVP2001